We have Cisco IN STOCK for you

Don't wait for selected Cisco products!
At ALEF we have a wide range of products in stock for you.

Cisco skladem

For more information, please contact us here.

This automatically generated report is updated hourly. 


Search:

Part Number:

Part Number Description Quantity in stock Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks within 4 weeks within 8 weeks within 12 weeks
GR60-HW-EU Meraki Go - Outdoor WiFi Access Point - EU Power 3 0 0 0 0
4G-AE010-R= Single Unit antenna Extension Base (10 foot cable included) 13 0 0 0 0
GS110-8P-HW-EU Meraki Go - 8 Port POE Switch - EU Power 3 0 0 0 0
A920-PWR400-D= Cisco ASR 920 400W DC PSU 2 0 0 0 0
GX20-HW-EU Meraki Go - 5 Port Security Gateway - EU Power 2 0 0 0 0
ACS-1100-RM-19= Cisco 1100 Series Router Rackmount Wallmount Kit 226 0 0 50 0
HS-WL-980-C B&O Cisco 980 Wireless Over-ear Headset - Black 18 0 0 0 0
ACS-1100-RM2-19= Cisco 1100 Series Router Rackmount 2 Wallmount Kit 7 35 0 0 20
ISR1100-4G ISR1100 Series Router, 4 Eth LAN/WAN Ports, 4G RAM 2 0 0 0 0
ACS-4220-RM-19= 19 inch rack mount kit for Cisco ISR 4220 & VG400 4 0 0 0 0
ISR4221/K9 Cisco ISR 4221 (2GE,2NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB) 13 0 0 0 0
ACS-890-RM-19= Rackmount kit for 890 20 0 0 0 0
ISR4221-SEC/K9 Cisco ISR 4221 SEC Bundle with SEC lic 5 0 0 0 0
ACS-900-RM-19= 19 inch Rackmount Kit for ISR 900 Series Routers 0 0 50 0 50
ISR4321/K9 Cisco ISR 4321 (2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB) 2 5 0 0 0
AIR-ACC1530-PMK1= Standard Pole/Wall Mount Kit for AP1530/1560 Series 23 0 0 0 0
ISR4321-SEC/K9 Cisco ISR 4321 Sec bundle w/SEC license 5 0 0 0 0
AIR-ACC1530-PMK2= Pole Mount Kit for AP1530 Series with tilt adjustment 25 0 0 0 0
ISR4321-V/K9 Cisco ISR 4321 Bundle, w/UC License 7 0 0 0 0
AIR-ANT2513P4M-N= 2.4 GHz/5 GHz 13 dBi Patch Antenna.,4 port, N conn. 2 0 0 0 0
ISR4331/K9 Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB) 1 0 0 0 0
AIR-ANT2524DW-R= 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., White, RP-TNC 616 0 0 50 0
ISR4331-SEC/K9 Cisco ISR 4331 Sec bundle w/SEC license 2 0 0 0 0
AIR-ANT2524DW-RS= 2.4GHz 2 dBi/5GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., White, RP-TNC, Self ID 18 0 0 0 0
ISR4331-VSEC/K9 Cisco ISR 4331 Bundle w/UC & Sec Lic, PVDM4-32 1 0 0 0 0
AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= 2.4 GHz 3dBi/5 GHz 5dBi Low Profile Antenna, White, RP-TNC 75 0 0 0 0
ISR4431/K9 Cisco ISR 4431 (4GE,3NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB) 3 0 0 0 0
AIR-ANT2535SDW-RS= 2.4 GHz 3dBi/5 GHz 5dBi Low Profile Antenna, White, RP-TNC 20 0 0 0 0
ISR4431-SEC/K9 Cisco ISR 4431 Sec bundle w/SEC license 1 0 0 0 0
AIR-ANT2547VG-N= 2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBi Dual Band Omni Ant., Gray, N conn. 6 0 0 0 0
ISR4431-VSEC/K9 Cisco ISR 4431 Bundle with UC & Sec Lic, PVDM4-64 2 0 0 0 0
AIR-ANT2547V-N-HZ= 2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBi Dual Band Omni Ant, N conn, HazLoc 8 0 0 0 0
L-880-AIS= eDelivery Cisco 880 Advanced IP Services License PAK 2 0 0 0 0
AIR-ANT2566D4M-RS= 2.4GHz/5GHz 6 dBi 60 Deg. Patch Ant, 4-port, RP-TNC, Self ID 13 0 0 0 0
L-LIC-CT2504-UPG Upgrade Options for 2504 WLAN Controller (e-Delivery) 1 0 0 0 0
AIR-ANT2566P4W-R= 2.4 GHz 6 dBi/5 GHz 6 dBi Directional Ant., 4-port, RP-TNC 4 20 0 20 0
LTE-ANTM-D= LTE articulating dipole antenna 698-960,1448-1511,1710-2690 36 0 0 0 0
AIR-ANT2566P4W-RS= 2.4GHz/5GHz 6 dBi Dir. Ant., 4-port, RP-TNC, Self ID 2 0 0 0 0
LTE-ANTM-SMA-D= LTE SMA dipole antenna 698-960,1448-1511,1710-2690 0 0 12 0 0
AIR-AP1832I-E-K9 802.11ac Wave 2, 3x3:2SS, Int Ant, E Reg Domain 1 0 0 0 0
MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver 7 0 0 0 0
AIR-AP1852E-E-K9 802.11ac Wave 2, 4x4:4SS, Ext Ant, E Reg Dom 1 0 0 0 0
MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver 3 0 0 0 0
AIR-AP1852E-E-K9C Cisco Aironet Mobility Express 1850 Series 3 0 0 0 0
N9K-C92348GC-X Nexus 9200 with 48p 100M/1GT, 4p 10/25G & 2p 40/100G QSFP28 2 0 0 0 0
AIR-AP2802E-E-K9 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA, 4x4:3, Ext Ant, 2xGbE, E Domain 46 0 0 0 0
NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= 1-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP 0 0 0 2 0
AIR-AP3802I-E-K9 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA, 4x43, Mod, Int Ant, mGig E Domain 8 0 0 0 0
NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= 2-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP 5 0 0 0 0
AIR-CAB005LL-R-N= 5 ft Low Loss RF cable w/RP-TNC and N-type connectors 68 0 0 0 0
NIM-2T= 2-Port Serial WAN Interface card 1 2 0 0 0
AIR-PWR-C= Power Adapter (AC/DC) - Indoor AP700W 6 0 0 0 0
NIM-ES2-4= 4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module 2 0 0 5 0
AIR-PWRINJ5= Power Injector (802.3af) for AP 1600, 2600 and 3600 w/o mod 19 0 0 10 0
NIM-LTEA-EA= CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for Europe and North America 0 2 0 0 0
AIR-PWRINJ6= Power Injector (802.3at) for Aironet Access Points 82 0 0 0 0
NXA-PAC-650W-PE Nexus NEBs AC 650W PSU - Port Side Exhaust 6 0 0 0 0
ATA191-3PW-K9 191 Analog Telephone Adapter for MPP 0 0 0 2 0
NXK-ACC-KIT-1RU= Nexus 3K/9K Fixed Accessory Kit, 1RU front and rear removal 1 0 0 0 0
ATA191-K9 2-Port Analog Telephone Adapter 1 0 0 12 0
PVDM4-32= 32-channel DSP module 2 2 0 0 0
C1000-16FP-2G-L Catalyst 1000 16port GE, Full POE, 2x1G SFP 0 0 0 8 0
PVDM4-64= 64-channel DSP module 2 0 0 0 0
C1000-16P-2G-L Catalyst 1000 16port GE, POE, 2x1G SFP 0 0 0 40 0
PWR-4430-AC= AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4430, Spare 11 0 0 0 0
C1000-16P-E-2G-L Catalyst 1000 16port GE, POE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP 0 0 0 5 0
PWR-ADPT-BRKT= Power adaptor bracket for compact switches 1 0 0 0 0
C1000-16T-2G-L Catalyst 1000 16port GE, 2x1G SFP 31 0 0 5 0
PWR-ADPT-DC= Power Adaptor Spare for Compact Switch, DC to DC adaptor 2 0 0 0 0
C1000-24FP-4G-L Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G SFP 0 0 0 8 0
PWR-C1-1100WAC= 1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply 10 0 0 0 0
C1000-24P-4G-L Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP 17 0 0 63 0
PWR-C1-1100WAC-P= 1100W AC 80+ platinum Config 1 Power Supply Spare 2 10 0 0 19
C1000-24P-4X-L Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, POE, 4 x 10G SFP 0 0 0 18 0
PWR-C1-715WDC= 715W DC Power Supply 3 0 0 0 0
C1000-24T-4X-L Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP 1 0 0 25 0
PWR-C4-950WAC-R= 950W AC Config 4 Power Supply front to back cooling 7 0 0 0 0
C1000-48P-4G-L Catalyst 1000 48port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP 0 0 0 36 0
PWR-C6-125WAC= 125W AC Config 6 Power Supply 4 0 0 10 0
C1000-48P-4X-L Catalyst 1000 48 port GE, POE, 4x10G SFP 0 0 0 35 0
PWR-C6-1KWAC= 1KW AC Config 6 Power Supply 0 0 0 6 0
C1000-48T-4X-L Catalyst 1000 48port GE, 4x10G SFP 1 0 0 44 0
PWR-C6-600WAC= 600W AC Config 6 Power Supply 9 0 0 10 0
C1000-8FP-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8port GE, Full POE, 2x1G SFP 0 0 0 42 0
PWR-IE170W-PC-AC= 170W AC to DC or High DC to DC Power Supply 2 0 0 0 0
C1000-8FP-E-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8port GE, Full POE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP 0 0 0 10 0
PWR-IE240W-PCAC-L= 240W AC to DC Power Supply 1 0 0 0 0
C1000-8P-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8port GE, POE, 2x1G SFP 52 0 0 25 0
QSFP-100G-AOC10M= 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m 0 10 0 0 0
C1000-8P-E-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8port GE, POE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP 1 0 0 45 0
QSFP-100G-AOC15M= 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m 4 0 0 0 0
C1000-8T-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8 port GE, 2x1G SFP 0 0 0 45 0
QSFP-100G-AOC2M= 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m 4 0 0 0 0
C1101-4P ISR 1101 4 Ports GE Ethernet WAN Router 76 0 0 0 0
QSFP-100G-AOC3M= 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m 5 0 0 10 0
C1111-4P ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router 101 20 0 0 60
QSFP-100G-AOC5M= 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m 3 0 0 0 0
C1111-4PLTEEA ISR 1100 4P Dual GE Ethernet w/ LTE Adv SMS/GPS EMEA & NA 50 0 0 0 0
QSFP-100G-AOC7M= 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m 2 0 0 0 0
C1111-8P ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router 0 20 0 50 0
QSFP-100G-CU1M= 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m 7 0 0 5 0
C1111-8PLTEEA ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP Router w/ LTE Adv SMS/GPS EMEA & NA 15 40 0 0 0
QSFP-100G-CU2M= 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m 5 0 0 0 0
C1111-8PLTEEAWE ISR 1100 8P Dual GE WAN w/ LTE Adv SMS/GPS 802.11ac -E WiFi 1 0 0 0 0
QSFP-100G-CU3M= 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m 11 0 0 0 0
C1111X-8P ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router w 8G Memory 8 0 0 0 0
QSFP-100G-CU5M= 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m 5 0 0 0 0
C1116-4P ISR 1100 4 Ports DSL Annex B/J and GE WAN Router 0 0 0 0 28
QSFP-100G-LR4-S= 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF 2 0 0 0 0
C1116-4PLTEEA ISR1100 4P DSL Annex B/J Router w/ LTE Adv SMS/GPS EMEA & NA 2 0 0 0 5
QSFP-100G-SM-SR= 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C 6 0 0 0 0
C1121-4P ISR 1100 4P Dual GE SFP Router 0 22 0 0 0
QSFP-100G-SR4-S= 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF 7 2 0 0 0
C1121X-8P ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router 3 0 0 0 0
QSFP-40/100-SRBD= 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF 61 0 0 0 20
C1126X-8PLTEP ISR 1100X 8P xDSL GE SFP Router Pluggable SMS/GPS 1 0 0 0 0
QSFP-40G-CSR-S= 40GBASE-CSR QSFP Transceiver Module with LC Connector 4 0 0 0 0
C1161-8P ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP Higher Perf Router 2 3 0 0 0
QSFP-40G-LR4-S= QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Trnscvr Mod, LC, 10km, Enterprise-Class 4 0 0 0 0
C1161X-8PLTEP ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP Router Pluggable SMS/GPS EMEA & NA 5 0 0 0 0
QSFP-40G-SR4-S= 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class 0 4 0 0 0
C3850-NM-2-10G= Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module 1 0 0 0 0
QSFP-40G-SR-BD= QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver 26 0 0 0 0
C3850-NM-2-40G= Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 40GE Network Module 2 0 0 0 0
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M= QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m 6 0 0 0 0
C8300-1N1S-6T Cisco Catalyst C8300-1N1S-6T Router 0 0 1 0 0
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m 2 0 0 0 0
C9105AXI-E Cisco Catalyst 9105AX Series 335 0 0 0 50
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M= 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m 0 6 0 0 0
C9105AXI-EWC-E Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9105AX Access Point 25 0 0 0 0
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M= 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m 2 0 0 0 0
C9115AXI-E Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series 51 0 0 96 540
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M= 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m 2 0 0 0 0
C9115AXI-EWC-E Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9115AX Access Point 5 0 0 0 0
QSFP-H40G-CU1M= 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m 8 0 0 0 0
C9115AXI-S Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series 2 0 0 0 0
RCKMNT-19-CMPCT= 19in RackMount for Catalyst 3560,2960,ME-3400 Compact Switch 54 15 0 40 0
C9120AXE-E C9120AX External 802.11ax 4x4:4 MIMO,IOT,BT5,mGig,USB,RHL 0 0 0 0 6
SF350-24P-K9-EU Cisco SF350-24P 24-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch 3 0 0 0 0
C9120AXI-E C9120AX Internal 802.11ax 4x4:4 MIMO,IOT,BT5,mGig,USB,RHL 1380 0 0 0 0
SF350-48P-K9-EU Cisco SF350-48P 48-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch 0 0 2 0 0
C9120AXI-EWC-E Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9120AX Access Point 10 0 0 10 0
SFP-10G-AOC2M= 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M 2 0 0 0 0
C9130AXE-E Cisco Catalyst 9130AX Series 0 0 0 0 26
SFP-10G-AOC3M= 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M 11 0 0 0 0
C9130AXI-E Cisco Catalyst 9130AX Series 0 0 0 199 50
SFP-10G-AOC5M= 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M 10 0 0 0 0
C9200-24P-A Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+, Network Advantage 54 0 0 0 0
SFP-10G-AOC7M= 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M 6 0 0 0 0
C9200-24P-E Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials 98 0 0 0 0
SFP-10G-ER-S= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class 2 0 0 0 0
C9200-24T-A Catalyst 9200 24-port data only, Network Advantage 23 0 0 0 0
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module 19 10 0 0 0
C9200-24T-E Catalyst 9200 24-port data only, Network Essentials 25 0 0 0 0
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module 6 0 0 0 0
C9200-48P-A Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+, Network Advantage 49 0 0 0 0
SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class 138 0 0 0 0
C9200-48P-E Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+, Network Essentials 73 0 0 0 20
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module 202 0 0 0 0
C9200-48PL-E Catalyst 9200 48-port Partial PoE+, Network Essentials 6 0 0 0 0
SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class 0 27 0 130 0
C9200-48PXG-E Catalyst 9200 48-port 8xmGig PoE+, Network Essentials 5 0 0 5 0
SFP-10G-ZR-S= 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class 2 0 0 0 0
C9200-48T-A Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, Network Advantage 15 0 0 0 0
SFP-25G-AOC10M= 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 10M 3 0 0 0 0
C9200-48T-E Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, Network Essentials 0 5 0 15 10
SFP-25G-SR-S= 25GBASE-SR SFP Module 0 37 0 0 10
C9200L-24P-4G-A Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage 42 0 0 0 0
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m 0 0 5 0 0
C9200L-24P-4G-E Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials 11 0 0 20 0
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m 3 0 0 0 0
C9200L-24P-4X-A Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Advantage 10 0 0 0 0
SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter 0 2 0 5 0
C9200L-24P-4X-E Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Essentials 1 0 12 25 50
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter 0 0 3 10 0
C9200L-24T-4G-A Catalyst 9200 24-port data only, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage 10 0 0 0 0
SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter 2 0 0 10 0
C9200L-24T-4G-E Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials 81 0 0 0 0
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter 0 0 0 20 0
C9200L-24T-4X-A Catalyst 9200L 24-port data only, 4 x 10G ,Network Advantage 4 0 0 0 0
SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter 2 10 0 0 0
C9200L-24T-4X-E Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 10G ,Network Essentials 103 0 0 0 0
SFP-H25G-CU1M= 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 1 Meter 0 0 0 5 0
C9200L-48P-4G-A Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage 12 0 0 0 0
SFP-H25G-CU2M= 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 2 Meter 6 0 0 0 0
C9200L-48P-4G-E Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials 7 15 0 27 50
SFP-H25G-CU3M= 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 3 Meter 17 0 0 0 0
C9200L-48P-4X-A Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Advantage 13 0 0 0 0
SFP-H25G-CU5M= 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 5 Meter 8 0 0 0 0
C9200L-48P-4X-E Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Essentials 71 0 2 10 100
SL-900-SEC= Security License for Cisco ISR 900 1 0 0 0 0
C9200L-48PL-4G-E Catalyst 9200L 48-port Partial PoE+, 4 x 1G, NW Essentials 0 3 0 5 5
SLASR1-IPB Cisco ASR 1000 IP BASE License 1 0 0 0 0
C9200L-48PL-4X-E Catalyst 9200L 48-port Partial PoE+, 4 x 10G, NW Essentials 0 0 0 0 2
STACK-T1-1M= 1M Type 1 Stacking Cable 14 0 0 0 0
C9200L-48PXG-2Y-E C9200L 48-p 8xmGig, 40x1G, 2x25G PoE+, Network Essentials 0 0 0 4 0
STACK-T1-3M 3M Type 1 Stacking Cable 2 0 0 0 0
C9200L-48T-4G-A Catalyst 9200L 48-port data only, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage 11 0 0 0 0
STACK-T1-3M= 3M Type 1 Stacking Cable 6 18 0 0 0
C9200L-48T-4G-E Catalyst 9200L 48-port data, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials 250 0 0 0 0
STACK-T1-50CM 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable 1 0 0 0 0
C9200L-48T-4X-A Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, 4 x 10G ,Network Advantage 51 0 0 0 0
STACK-T1-50CM= 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable 5 20 20 60 0
C9200L-48T-4X-E Catalyst 9200L 48-port data, 4 x 10G ,Network Essentials 108 0 0 0 0
STACK-T3-1M= 1M Type 3 Stacking Cable, spare for C9300L 27 0 0 0 0
C9200L-STACK-KIT= Cisco Catalyst 9200L Stack Module 426 0 0 0 0
STACK-T3-50CM 50CM Type 3 Stacking Cable for C9300L 162 0 0 0 0
C9200-NM-2Q= Catalyst 9200 2 x 40G Network Module 2 0 0 0 0
STACK-T3-50CM= 50CM Type 3 Stacking Cable, spare for C300L 9 0 0 0 0
C9200-NM-4G= Catalyst 9200 4 x 1G Network Module 70 0 0 0 0
STACK-T4-1M 1M Type 4 Stacking Cable 10 0 0 0 0
C9200-NM-4X= Catalyst 9200 4 x 10G Network Module 81 0 0 0 20
STACK-T4-1M= 1M Type 4 Stacking Cable 5 0 0 50 15
C9200-STACK Catalyst 9200 Stack Module 984 224 94 40 200
STACK-T4-3M 3M Type 4 Stacking Cable 26 0 0 0 0
C9200-STACK-KIT= Cisco Catalyst 9200 Stack Module 4 112 47 20 100
STACK-T4-3M= 3M Type 4 Stacking Cable 15 20 0 0 0
C926-4P Cisco 926 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN and 1GE Sec Router 112 0 0 0 0
STACK-T4-50CM 50CM Type 4 Stacking Cable 456 112 47 20 100
C926-4PLTEGB GE VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ 95 0 0 0 0
VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET= SFP transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100/1000 2 0 0 0 0
C927-4P Cisco 927 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTs and 1GE/SFP Sec Router 6 0 0 0 0
WS-C2960L-24TS-LL Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite 1 0 0 0 0
C927-4PMLTEGB GE VDSL2/ADSL2+ Annex Mover POTS 4G LTE / HSPA+ 5 0 0 0 0
WS-C3560CX-12PD-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE, 10G Uplinks IP Base 9 0 0 0 0
C9300-24P-A Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Advantage 2 0 0 0 0
WS-C3560CX-8PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port PoE IP Base 0 0 0 12 0
C9300-24P-E Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials 6 0 0 0 0
WS-C3560CX-8PT-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX PD PSE 8 Port PoE, 1G Uplinks IP Base 0 0 0 5 0
C9300-24S-E Catalyst 9300 24 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch 2 0 0 0 0
AIR-AP1562E-E-K9 802.11ac W2 Low-Profile Outdoor AP, External Ant, E Reg Dom. 7 0 0 0 0
C9300-24T-A Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Advantage 49 0 0 10 0
C927-4PM Cisco 927 Annex M over POTs and 1GE Sec Router 0 0 0 0 3
C9300-24T-E Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials 1 0 0 0 0
CBS350-48FP-4G-EU CBS350 Managed 48-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP 2 0 0 0 0
C9300-24U-A Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Advantage 1 0 0 0 0
IE-2000-8TC-B IE2000 with 8FE Copper ports and 2FE uplinks (Lan Base) 1 0 0 0 0
C9300-24U-E Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Essentials 1 4 0 0 0
STK-RACK-DINRAIL= 19 DINRAIL kit to replace STK-RACKMNT-2955= 18 0 0 0 0
C9300-24UX-A Catalyst 9300 24-port mGig and UPOE, Network Advantage 6 0 0 3 0
AIR-AP1562I-E-K9 802.11ac W2 Low-Profile Outdoor AP, Internal Ant, E Reg Dom. 2 0 0 0 0
C9300-48H-A Catalyst 9300 48-port UPoE+, Network Advantage 2 0 0 0 0
CBS350-24FP-4G-EU CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP 12 0 0 0 0
C9300-48S-A Catalyst 9300 48 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch 2 0 0 0 0
C1100TG-1N24P32A Cisco 1100 Term Gateway w/ 32 Async,24-Port, 1 NIM 0 0 0 2 0
C9300-48S-E Catalyst 9300 48 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch 2 0 0 0 0
NIM-1MFT-T1/E1= 1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module 3 0 0 0 0
C9300-48T-A Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Advantage 12 5 0 0 0
C1000-24T-4G-L Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP 57 0 0 85 0
C9300-48T-E Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials 21 0 0 0 0
C9300-48UN-E Catalyst 9300 48-port of 5Gbps Network Essentials 0 2 0 0 0
C9300-48U-A Catalyst 9300 48-port UPOE, Network Advantage 36 0 0 0 0
C9500-16X-A Catalyst 9500 16-port 10Gig switch, Advantage 2 2 0 0 0
C9300-48U-E Catalyst 9300 48-port UPOE, Network Essentials 2 0 0 0 0
WS-C3560CX-12PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE IP Base 0 0 0 27 0
C9300-48UXM-A Catalyst 9300 48-port(12 mGig, 36 2.5Gbps) Network Advantage 2 0 0 0 0
CBS250-24FP-4X-EU CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+ 0 0 0 6 0
C9300-48UXM-E Catalyst 9300 48-port(12 mGig,36 2.5Gbps) Network Essentials 22 0 0 0 0
CBS350-24FP-4X-EU CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+ 0 0 0 8 0
C9300L-24P-4G-A Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink 3 0 0 2 0
CBS350-24P-4X-EU CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ 0 0 0 22 0
C9300L-24P-4X-E Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink 0 0 0 28 0
WS-C2960CX-8PC-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port PoE, LAN Base 0 0 0 33 0
C9300L-24T-4G-A Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink 0 0 1 12 0
CBS350-48FP-4X-EU CBS350 Managed 48-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+ 0 0 0 0 3
C9300L-24T-4G-E Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink 0 0 0 5 5
C9500-24Y4C-A Catalyst 9500 24x1/10/25G and 4-port 40/100G, Advantage 2 0 0 0 0
C9300L-24T-4X-E Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink 0 0 0 9 0
C9200L-STACK-KIT Cisco Catalyst 9200L Stack Module 7 0 0 0 0
C9300L-48P-4X-A Catalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Advantage,4x10G Uplink 6 0 0 0 2
C9300X-48TX-A Catalyst 9300 48-port mGig data only, Network Advantage 0 0 0 1 0
C9300L-48P-4X-E Catalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink 0 0 0 7 1
HS-WL-980-L B&O Cisco 980 Wireless Over-ear Headset - First Light 4 0 0 0 0
C9300L-48PF-4X-A Catalyst 9300L 48p Full PoE, Network Advantage,4x10G Uplink 1 0 0 0 0
C1000-8T-E-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP 7 0 0 30 0
C9300L-48T-4G-A Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink 3 0 0 0 0
CS-PTZ4K-BRKT= Bracket for wall mounting of PTZ 4K camera (Spare) 1 0 0 0 0
C9300L-48T-4G-E Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink 4 0 0 0 0
NIM-4BRI-NT/TE= 4-port Network Interface Module - BRI (NT and TE) 0 0 0 0 1
C9300L-48T-4X-A Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Advantage ,4x10G Uplink 0 0 0 0 3
C1000-8T-2G-L-RF Catalyst 1000 8 port GE, 2x1G SFP REMANUFACTURED 1 0 0 0 0
C9300L-48T-4X-E Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink 34 0 0 0 0
CBS350-8XT-EU-RF CBS350 Managed 8-port 10GE, 2x10G SFP+ Shared REMANUFACTURED 1 0 0 0 0
C9300L-STACK Catalyst 9300L Stack Module 328 0 0 0 0
SG220-26-K9-EU-RF SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch REMANUFACTURED 1 0 0 0 0
C9300L-STACK-KIT= Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit 153 0 0 0 0
SG350-28-K9-EU-RF Cisco SG350-28 28-port Gigabit Managed Switch REMANUFACTURED 1 0 0 0 0
C9300-NM-2Q= Catalyst 9300 2 x 40GE Network Module, spare 3 0 0 0 0
CBS250-16P-2GEU-RF CBS250 Smart 16-port GE, PoE, 2x1G SFP REMANUFACTURED 1 0 0 0 0
C9300-NM-4G= Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module, spare 38 0 0 0 0
RV340-K9-G5 Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router 1 0 0 0 0
C9300-NM-8X= Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module, spare 11 0 0 0 0
C1000-48T-4G-L Catalyst 1000 48port GE, 4x1G SFP 0 0 0 105 0
C9300X-12Y-A Catalyst 9300X 12x25G Fiber Ports, modular uplink Switch 1 0 0 0 0
PWR-C5-1KWAC= 1KW AC Config 5 Power Supply 0 0 0 40 0
C9300X-NM-2C= Catalyst 9300 2 x 40G/100G Network Module QSFP+/QSFP28 4 0 0 0 0
PWR-C5-125WAC= 125W AC Config 5 Power Supply 0 0 0 62 0
C9300X-NM-8Y= Catalyst 9300 8 x 10G/25G Network Module SFP+/SFP28 3 0 0 0 0
CBS350-8FP-E-2G-EU CBS350 Managed 8-port GE, Full PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo 5 0 0 0 0
C9800-AC-750W-R= Cisco Catalyst 9800-40 750W AC Power Supply, Reverse Air 8 0 0 0 0
CBS220-24FP-4G-EU CBS220 Smart 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP 0 0 0 0 1
C9800-L-C-K9 Cisco Catalyst 9800-L Wireless Controller_Copper Uplink 17 0 0 0 0
CBS110-8PP-D-EU CBS110 Unmanaged 8-port GE, Partial PoE, Desktop, Ext PS 0 0 0 0 1
C9800-L-F-K9 Cisco Catalyst 9800-L Wireless Controller_Fiber Uplink 14 0 0 0 5
C9300L-48P-4G-E Catalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink 0 0 0 0 5
C9800L-RMNT= Spare C9800 Wireless Controller Rack Mount Tray 16 10 0 10 0
C1000-48FP-4X-L Catalyst 1000 48port GE, Full POE, 4x10G SFP 0 0 0 5 0
C9K-PWR-1600WAC-R= Catalyst 9500 1600W Power Supply 1 0 0 0 0
C1000-48FP-4G-L Catalyst 1000 48port GE, Full POE, 4x1G SFP 0 0 0 9 0
CAB-2HDMI-3M-GR= CAB 3m GREY HDMI 2.0 1 0 0 0 0
C1000-24FP-4X-L Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x10G SFP 0 0 0 5 0
CAB-AC2= AC Power cord North America 3 0 0 0 0
C1000-16T-E-2G-L Catalyst 1000 16port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP 0 0 0 40 0
CAB-ACA AC Power Cord (Australia), C13, AS 3112, 2.5m 7 0 0 0 0
P-LTEA-EA= CAT6 LTE Advanced Pluggable for Europe and North America 0 1 0 0 0
CAB-ACSA AC Power Cord (South Africa), C13, BS 546, 1.8m 7 0 0 0 0
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= QSFP to SFP10G adapter 17 10 0 0 0
CAB-ACU AC Power Cord (UK), C13, BS 1363, 2.5m 20 0 0 0 0
ASA5516-FTD-K9 ASA 5516-X with Firepower Threat Defense, 8GE, AC 1 0 0 0 0
CAB-ADSL-RJ11= ADSL cable straight RJ11 0 1 0 0 0
SNS-3655-K9 Medium Secure Network Server for ISE Applications 1 0 0 0 0
CAB-C13-C14-2M Power Cord Jumper, C13-C14 Connectors, 2 Meter Length 10 0 0 0 0
FMC1600-K9 Cisco Firepower Management Center 1600 Chassis 1 0 0 0 0
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F 70 0 0 0 0
CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU= 561 Wireless Single Headset, Multi Base Station EU 5 0 0 0 0
CAB-CONSOLE-USB= Console Cable 6ft with USB Type A and mini-B 67 0 0 0 0
SFP-10/25G-LR-S= 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module 2 0 0 0 0
CAB-ETH-1.5M-GR= CAB 1.5 m/5 ft GREY ETHERNET 4 0 0 0 0
CS-KIT-PTZ12-K9 CiscoWbxRomKitPlusPTZ12x-CodcPTZ12x,Touch10 2 0 0 0 0
CAB-ETH-5M-GR= CAB (16,4 feet / 5m) GREY ETHERNET 2 0 0 0 0
CP-PWR-CORD-CE= Power Cord, Central Europe 1 0 0 0 0
CAB-ETHRSHLD-10M= Shielded Ethernet cable, not plenum rated (10 m) Spare 3 0 0 0 0
C2960X-STACK= Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional 3 0 0 0 0
CAB-HDMI-MUL4K-9M= Cisco Multi-head Cable 9 meters (4K, USB-C, HDMI, miniDP) 6 0 0 0 0
GS110-8-HW-EU Meraki Go - 8 Port Switch - EU Power 7 0 0 0 0
CAB-MIC-EXT-E= Extension cable for the table microphone with Euroblock. 2 0 0 0 0
GS110-48-HW-EU Meraki Go - 48 Port Switch - EU Power 7 0 0 0 0
CAB-MIC-EXT-J= Extension cable for Table Mic (9m/29ft) with Jack plug 2 5 0 0 0
GS110-48P-HW-EU Meraki Go - 48 Port POE Switch - EU Power 8 0 0 0 0
CAB-PRES-2HDMI-GR= Presentation cable 8m GREY HDMI 1.4b (W/ REPEATER) 17 0 0 0 0
IE-2000-4TS-G-B IE2000 with 4 FE Copper ports and 2 GE SFP ports (Lan Base) 28 0 0 0 0
CAB-SPWR-150CM= Catalyst Stack Power Cable 150 CM Spare 104 0 0 0 0
SM-X-NIM-ADPTR-RF SM-XAdaptr for one NIM modfor Cis 4000 SerISR REMANUFACTURED 10 0 0 0 0
CAB-SPWR-30CM Catalyst Stack Power Cable 30 CM 2 0 0 0 0
CAB-SPWR-30CM= Catalyst Stack Power Cable 30 CM Spare 201 20 0 5 0
CAB-TA-IT Italy AC Type A Power Cable 2 0 0 0 0
CAB-TA-NA North America AC Type A Power Cable 3 0 0 0 0
CAB-TA-UK= United Kingdom AC Type A Power Cable 3 0 0 0 0
CAB-USBC-4M-GR= USB C - USB A Cable, 4 meters long 8 0 0 0 0
CBS110-16PP-EU CBS110 Unmanaged 16-port GE, Partial PoE 4 0 0 0 0
CBS110-16T-EU CBS110 Unmanaged 16-port GE 8 0 0 0 0
CBS110-24T-EU CBS110 Unmanaged 24-port GE, 2x1G SFP Shared 2 0 0 0 0
CBS110-8T-D-EU CBS110 Unmanaged 8-port GE, Desktop, Ext PS 39 0 0 0 0
CBS220-24T-4X-EU CBS220 Smart 24-port GE, 4x10G SFP+ 8 0 0 0 0
CBS220-48FP-4X-EU CBS220 Smart 48-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+ 0 0 2 0 0
CBS220-48T-4G-EU CBS220 Smart 48-port GE, 4x1G SFP 22 0 0 0 0
CBS220-48T-4X-EU CBS220 Smart 48-port GE, 4x10G SFP+ 5 0 0 0 0
CBS220-8FP-E-2G-EU CBS220 Smart 8-port GE, Full PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP 0 2 3 0 0
CBS220-8P-E-2G-EU CBS220 Smart 8-port GE, PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP 0 0 4 0 0
CBS220-8T-E-2G-EU CBS220 Smart 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP 0 3 0 0 0
CBS250-24FP-4G-EU CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP 0 0 3 14 0
CBS250-24P-4X-EU CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ 0 0 0 3 2
CBS250-24PP-4G-EU CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, Partial PoE, 4x1G SFP 0 0 3 4 0
CBS250-24T-4X-EU CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, 4x10G SFP+ 1 0 0 0 0
CBS250-8FP-E-2G-EU CBS250 Smart 8-port GE, Full PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo 8 0 0 0 0
CBS250-8P-E-2G-EU CBS250 Smart 8-port GE, PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo 9 0 0 0 0
CBS250-8PP-D-EU CBS250 Smart 8-port GE, Partial PoE, Desktop, Ext PSU 1 0 0 0 0
CBS250-8T-D-EU CBS250 Smart 8-port GE, Desktop, Ext PSU 15 0 0 0 0
CBS250-8T-E-2G-EU CBS250 Smart 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo 7 0 0 0 0
CBS350-16P-E-2G-EU CBS350 Managed 16-port GE, PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP 1 0 0 0 0
CBS350-16T-2G-EU CBS350 Managed 16-port GE, 2x1G SFP 3 0 0 0 0
CBS350-16T-E-2G-EU CBS350 Managed 16-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP 10 0 0 0 0
CBS350-24P-4G-EU CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP 1 0 0 0 0
CBS350-24S-4G-EU CBS350 Managed 24-port SFP, 4x1G SFP 8 0 0 0 0
CBS350-24T-4G-EU CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, 4x1G SFP 8 0 0 0 0
CBS350-24T-4X-EU CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, 4x10G SFP+ 14 0 0 0 0
CBS350-24XT-EU CBS350 Managed 24-port 10GE, 4x10G SFP+ Shared 7 0 0 0 0
CBS350-8P-2G-EU CBS350 Managed 8-port GE, PoE, 2x1G Combo 19 0 0 0 0
CBS350-8S-E-2G-EU CBS350 Managed 8-port SFP, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo 11 0 0 0 0
CBS350-8T-E-2G-EU CBS350 Managed 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo 11 0 0 0 0
CBS350-8XT-EU CBS350 Managed 8-port 10GE, 2x10G SFP+ Shared 2 0 0 0 0
CBW140AC-E CBW140AC 802.11ac 2x2 Wave 2 Access Point Ceiling Mount 2 0 5 0 0
CBW145AC-E CBW145AC 802.11ac 2x2 Wave 2 Access Point Wall Plate 1 0 5 0 0
CBW240AC-E CBW240AC 802.11ac 4x4 Wave 2 Access Point Ceiling Mount 0 9 0 0 0
CP-3905= Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, Charcoal, Standard Handset 25 0 0 0 0
CP-7811-K9= Cisco UC Phone 7811 140 0 0 0 0
CP-7821-K9= Cisco UC Phone 7821 0 0 0 103 0
CP-7841-3PCC-K9= Cisco IP Phone 7841 with Multiplatform Phone firmware 10 0 0 0 0
CP-7841-K9= Cisco UC Phone 7841 33 10 0 50 0
CP-7861-K9= Cisco UC Phone 7861 15 0 0 0 0
CP-8800-A-KEM= 8800 Series Audio KEM, 28 Button 22 0 0 10 0
CP-8800-V-KEM= 8800 Series Video KEM, 28 Button 12 0 0 0 0
CP-8811-K9= Cisco IP Phone 8811 Series 38 0 0 0 0
CP-8832-EU-K9 8832 base in charcoal color for APAC, EMEA, and Australia 1 0 0 5 0
CP-8841-K9= Cisco IP Phone 8841 82 10 0 0 0
CP-8845-K9= Cisco IP Phone 8845 0 10 0 10 0
CP-8851-K9= Cisco IP Phone 8851 83 0 0 0 0
CP-8861-K9= Cisco IP Phone 8861 9 0 0 0 0
CP-8865-K9= Cisco IP Phone 8865 13 0 0 0 0
CP-PWR-CUBE-4= IP Phone power transformer for the 8800 phone series 16 0 0 0 0
CS-DESKPRO-K9 Cisco Webex Desk Pro 0 0 0 1 0
CS-KIT-K9 Room Kit with integrated microphone, speakers and Navigator 22 0 0 0 0
CS-KIT-MINI-K9 Room Kit Mini with microphone array, speakers and Navigator 0 0 0 1 0
CS-KIT-MINI-SMK= Screen Mount Kit for the Room Kit Mini SPARE 1 2 0 0 2
CS-KITPLUS-K9 Room Kit Plus w/Codec Plus, Quad Camera and Room Navigator 3 0 0 0 0
CS-KITPLUS-WMK= Wall Mount Kit for Codec Plus 5 0 0 0 0
C-SM-16P4M2X= Cisco Catalyst Edge SM 16-port 1G, 4-port 2.5 mGigabit Ether 2 0 0 0 0
CS-MIC-TABLE-J= Cisco Table Microphone with Jack plug spare 1 0 0 0 0
CS-T10-TS-K9= Cisco Webex Room Navigator - Table stand version - Spare 1 0 0 0 0
CS-TOUCH10= Cisco Touch 10 controller for endpoints Spare. 1 0 0 0 0
CTS-MIC-CLNG-G2= Cisco Ceiling Microphone Gen 2 stand alone kit 0 4 0 0 0
CTS-PWR-AIR-INJ5= Power Injector (802.3af) - Spare 1 0 0 0 0
FPR1010-ASA-K9 Cisco Firepower 1010 ASA Appliance, Desktop 2 0 0 0 24
FPR1010-NGFW-K9 Cisco Firepower 1010 NGFW Appliance, Desktop 0 0 0 0 33
FPR1120-ASA-K9 Cisco Firepower 1120 ASA Appliance, 1U 6 0 0 0 0
FPR1120-NGFW-K9 Cisco Firepower 1120 NGFW Appliance, 1U 0 0 0 0 19
FPR1150-NGFW-K9 Cisco Firepower 1150 NGFW Appliance, 1U 0 0 0 0 1
FPR2110-NGFW-K9 Cisco Firepower 2110 NGFW Appliance, 1U 5 0 0 0 0
FPR2130-NGFW-K9 Cisco Firepower 2130 NGFW Appliance, 1U, 1 x NetMod Bay 3 0 0 0 0
FPR3120-NGFW-K9 Cisco Secure Firewall 3120 NGFW Appliance, 1U 1 0 0 0 0
GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM 20 10 0 0 0
GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 11 0 30 0 0
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM 2 160 0 50 0
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP 1 0 0 0 11
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM 81 0 0 100 50
GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire 10 73 0 0 0
GR10-HW-EU Meraki Go - Indoor WiFi Access Point - EU Power 29 0 0 0 0
Part Number: GR60-HW-EU
Skladem: 3 ks
Meraki Go - Outdoor WiFi Access Point - EU Power
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: 4G-AE010-R=
Skladem: 13 ks
Single Unit antenna Extension Base (10 foot cable included)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: GS110-8P-HW-EU
Skladem: 3 ks
Meraki Go - 8 Port POE Switch - EU Power
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: A920-PWR400-D=
Skladem: 2 ks
Cisco ASR 920 400W DC PSU
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: GX20-HW-EU
Skladem: 2 ks
Meraki Go - 5 Port Security Gateway - EU Power
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ACS-1100-RM-19=
Skladem: 226 ks
Cisco 1100 Series Router Rackmount Wallmount Kit
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
50 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: HS-WL-980-C
Skladem: 18 ks
B&O Cisco 980 Wireless Over-ear Headset - Black
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ACS-1100-RM2-19=
Skladem: 7 ks
Cisco 1100 Series Router Rackmount 2 Wallmount Kit
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
35 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
20 ks
Part Number: ISR1100-4G
Skladem: 2 ks
ISR1100 Series Router, 4 Eth LAN/WAN Ports, 4G RAM
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ACS-4220-RM-19=
Skladem: 4 ks
19 inch rack mount kit for Cisco ISR 4220 & VG400
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ISR4221/K9
Skladem: 13 ks
Cisco ISR 4221 (2GE,2NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ACS-890-RM-19=
Skladem: 20 ks
Rackmount kit for 890
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ISR4221-SEC/K9
Skladem: 5 ks
Cisco ISR 4221 SEC Bundle with SEC lic
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ACS-900-RM-19=
Skladem: 0 ks
19 inch Rackmount Kit for ISR 900 Series Routers
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
50 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
50 ks
Part Number: ISR4321/K9
Skladem: 2 ks
Cisco ISR 4321 (2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
5 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ACC1530-PMK1=
Skladem: 23 ks
Standard Pole/Wall Mount Kit for AP1530/1560 Series
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ISR4321-SEC/K9
Skladem: 5 ks
Cisco ISR 4321 Sec bundle w/SEC license
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ACC1530-PMK2=
Skladem: 25 ks
Pole Mount Kit for AP1530 Series with tilt adjustment
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ISR4321-V/K9
Skladem: 7 ks
Cisco ISR 4321 Bundle, w/UC License
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ANT2513P4M-N=
Skladem: 2 ks
2.4 GHz/5 GHz 13 dBi Patch Antenna.,4 port, N conn.
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ISR4331/K9
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ANT2524DW-R=
Skladem: 616 ks
2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., White, RP-TNC
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
50 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ISR4331-SEC/K9
Skladem: 2 ks
Cisco ISR 4331 Sec bundle w/SEC license
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ANT2524DW-RS=
Skladem: 18 ks
2.4GHz 2 dBi/5GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., White, RP-TNC, Self ID
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ISR4331-VSEC/K9
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco ISR 4331 Bundle w/UC & Sec Lic, PVDM4-32
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ANT2535SDW-R=
Skladem: 75 ks
2.4 GHz 3dBi/5 GHz 5dBi Low Profile Antenna, White, RP-TNC
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ISR4431/K9
Skladem: 3 ks
Cisco ISR 4431 (4GE,3NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ANT2535SDW-RS=
Skladem: 20 ks
2.4 GHz 3dBi/5 GHz 5dBi Low Profile Antenna, White, RP-TNC
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ISR4431-SEC/K9
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco ISR 4431 Sec bundle w/SEC license
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ANT2547VG-N=
Skladem: 6 ks
2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBi Dual Band Omni Ant., Gray, N conn.
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ISR4431-VSEC/K9
Skladem: 2 ks
Cisco ISR 4431 Bundle with UC & Sec Lic, PVDM4-64
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ANT2547V-N-HZ=
Skladem: 8 ks
2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBi Dual Band Omni Ant, N conn, HazLoc
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: L-880-AIS=
Skladem: 2 ks
eDelivery Cisco 880 Advanced IP Services License PAK
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ANT2566D4M-RS=
Skladem: 13 ks
2.4GHz/5GHz 6 dBi 60 Deg. Patch Ant, 4-port, RP-TNC, Self ID
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: L-LIC-CT2504-UPG
Skladem: 1 ks
Upgrade Options for 2504 WLAN Controller (e-Delivery)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ANT2566P4W-R=
Skladem: 4 ks
2.4 GHz 6 dBi/5 GHz 6 dBi Directional Ant., 4-port, RP-TNC
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
20 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
20 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: LTE-ANTM-D=
Skladem: 36 ks
LTE articulating dipole antenna 698-960,1448-1511,1710-2690
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-ANT2566P4W-RS=
Skladem: 2 ks
2.4GHz/5GHz 6 dBi Dir. Ant., 4-port, RP-TNC, Self ID
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: LTE-ANTM-SMA-D=
Skladem: 0 ks
LTE SMA dipole antenna 698-960,1448-1511,1710-2690
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
12 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-AP1832I-E-K9
Skladem: 1 ks
802.11ac Wave 2, 3x3:2SS, Int Ant, E Reg Domain
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: MGBSX1
Skladem: 7 ks
Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-AP1852E-E-K9
Skladem: 1 ks
802.11ac Wave 2, 4x4:4SS, Ext Ant, E Reg Dom
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: MGBT1
Skladem: 3 ks
Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-AP1852E-E-K9C
Skladem: 3 ks
Cisco Aironet Mobility Express 1850 Series
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: N9K-C92348GC-X
Skladem: 2 ks
Nexus 9200 with 48p 100M/1GT, 4p 10/25G & 2p 40/100G QSFP28
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-AP2802E-E-K9
Skladem: 46 ks
802.11ac W2 AP w/CA, 4x4:3, Ext Ant, 2xGbE, E Domain
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: NIM-1GE-CU-SFP=
Skladem: 0 ks
1-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
2 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-AP3802I-E-K9
Skladem: 8 ks
802.11ac W2 AP w/CA, 4x43, Mod, Int Ant, mGig E Domain
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=
Skladem: 5 ks
2-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-CAB005LL-R-N=
Skladem: 68 ks
5 ft Low Loss RF cable w/RP-TNC and N-type connectors
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: NIM-2T=
Skladem: 1 ks
2-Port Serial WAN Interface card
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
2 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-PWR-C=
Skladem: 6 ks
Power Adapter (AC/DC) - Indoor AP700W
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: NIM-ES2-4=
Skladem: 2 ks
4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-PWRINJ5=
Skladem: 19 ks
Power Injector (802.3af) for AP 1600, 2600 and 3600 w/o mod
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: NIM-LTEA-EA=
Skladem: 0 ks
CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for Europe and North America
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
2 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-PWRINJ6=
Skladem: 82 ks
Power Injector (802.3at) for Aironet Access Points
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: NXA-PAC-650W-PE
Skladem: 6 ks
Nexus NEBs AC 650W PSU - Port Side Exhaust
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ATA191-3PW-K9
Skladem: 0 ks
191 Analog Telephone Adapter for MPP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
2 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: NXK-ACC-KIT-1RU=
Skladem: 1 ks
Nexus 3K/9K Fixed Accessory Kit, 1RU front and rear removal
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ATA191-K9
Skladem: 1 ks
2-Port Analog Telephone Adapter
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
12 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PVDM4-32=
Skladem: 2 ks
32-channel DSP module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
2 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-16FP-2G-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 16port GE, Full POE, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
8 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PVDM4-64=
Skladem: 2 ks
64-channel DSP module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-16P-2G-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 16port GE, POE, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
40 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-4430-AC=
Skladem: 11 ks
AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4430, Spare
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-16P-E-2G-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 16port GE, POE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-ADPT-BRKT=
Skladem: 1 ks
Power adaptor bracket for compact switches
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-16T-2G-L
Skladem: 31 ks
Catalyst 1000 16port GE, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-ADPT-DC=
Skladem: 2 ks
Power Adaptor Spare for Compact Switch, DC to DC adaptor
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-24FP-4G-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
8 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-C1-1100WAC=
Skladem: 10 ks
1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-24P-4G-L
Skladem: 17 ks
Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
63 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-C1-1100WAC-P=
Skladem: 2 ks
1100W AC 80+ platinum Config 1 Power Supply Spare
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
10 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
19 ks
Part Number: C1000-24P-4X-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, POE, 4 x 10G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
18 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-C1-715WDC=
Skladem: 3 ks
715W DC Power Supply
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-24T-4X-L
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
25 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-C4-950WAC-R=
Skladem: 7 ks
950W AC Config 4 Power Supply front to back cooling
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-48P-4G-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 48port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
36 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-C6-125WAC=
Skladem: 4 ks
125W AC Config 6 Power Supply
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-48P-4X-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 48 port GE, POE, 4x10G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
35 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-C6-1KWAC=
Skladem: 0 ks
1KW AC Config 6 Power Supply
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
6 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-48T-4X-L
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 1000 48port GE, 4x10G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
44 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-C6-600WAC=
Skladem: 9 ks
600W AC Config 6 Power Supply
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-8FP-2G-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 8port GE, Full POE, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
42 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-IE170W-PC-AC=
Skladem: 2 ks
170W AC to DC or High DC to DC Power Supply
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-8FP-E-2G-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 8port GE, Full POE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-IE240W-PCAC-L=
Skladem: 1 ks
240W AC to DC Power Supply
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-8P-2G-L
Skladem: 52 ks
Catalyst 1000 8port GE, POE, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
25 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-AOC10M=
Skladem: 0 ks
100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
10 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-8P-E-2G-L
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 1000 8port GE, POE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
45 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-AOC15M=
Skladem: 4 ks
100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-8T-2G-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 8 port GE, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
45 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-AOC2M=
Skladem: 4 ks
100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1101-4P
Skladem: 76 ks
ISR 1101 4 Ports GE Ethernet WAN Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-AOC3M=
Skladem: 5 ks
100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1111-4P
Skladem: 101 ks
ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
20 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
60 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-AOC5M=
Skladem: 3 ks
100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1111-4PLTEEA
Skladem: 50 ks
ISR 1100 4P Dual GE Ethernet w/ LTE Adv SMS/GPS EMEA & NA
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-AOC7M=
Skladem: 2 ks
100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1111-8P
Skladem: 0 ks
ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
20 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
50 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-CU1M=
Skladem: 7 ks
100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1111-8PLTEEA
Skladem: 15 ks
ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP Router w/ LTE Adv SMS/GPS EMEA & NA
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
40 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-CU2M=
Skladem: 5 ks
100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1111-8PLTEEAWE
Skladem: 1 ks
ISR 1100 8P Dual GE WAN w/ LTE Adv SMS/GPS 802.11ac -E WiFi
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-CU3M=
Skladem: 11 ks
100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1111X-8P
Skladem: 8 ks
ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router w 8G Memory
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-CU5M=
Skladem: 5 ks
100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1116-4P
Skladem: 0 ks
ISR 1100 4 Ports DSL Annex B/J and GE WAN Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
28 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-LR4-S=
Skladem: 2 ks
100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1116-4PLTEEA
Skladem: 2 ks
ISR1100 4P DSL Annex B/J Router w/ LTE Adv SMS/GPS EMEA & NA
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
5 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-SM-SR=
Skladem: 6 ks
100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1121-4P
Skladem: 0 ks
ISR 1100 4P Dual GE SFP Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
22 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
Skladem: 7 ks
100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
2 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1121X-8P
Skladem: 3 ks
ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-40/100-SRBD=
Skladem: 61 ks
100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
20 ks
Part Number: C1126X-8PLTEP
Skladem: 1 ks
ISR 1100X 8P xDSL GE SFP Router Pluggable SMS/GPS
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-40G-CSR-S=
Skladem: 4 ks
40GBASE-CSR QSFP Transceiver Module with LC Connector
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1161-8P
Skladem: 2 ks
ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP Higher Perf Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
3 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-40G-LR4-S=
Skladem: 4 ks
QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Trnscvr Mod, LC, 10km, Enterprise-Class
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1161X-8PLTEP
Skladem: 5 ks
ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP Router Pluggable SMS/GPS EMEA & NA
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR4-S=
Skladem: 0 ks
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
4 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C3850-NM-2-10G=
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
Skladem: 26 ks
QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C3850-NM-2-40G=
Skladem: 2 ks
Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 40GE Network Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M=
Skladem: 6 ks
QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C8300-1N1S-6T
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Catalyst C8300-1N1S-6T Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
1 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M=
Skladem: 2 ks
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9105AXI-E
Skladem: 335 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9105AX Series
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
50 ks
Part Number: QSFP-H40G-AOC1M=
Skladem: 0 ks
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
6 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9105AXI-EWC-E
Skladem: 25 ks
Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9105AX Access Point
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-H40G-AOC3M=
Skladem: 2 ks
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9115AXI-E
Skladem: 51 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
96 ks
within 12 weeks:
540 ks
Part Number: QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=
Skladem: 2 ks
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9115AXI-EWC-E
Skladem: 5 ks
Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9115AX Access Point
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: QSFP-H40G-CU1M=
Skladem: 8 ks
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9115AXI-S
Skladem: 2 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=
Skladem: 54 ks
19in RackMount for Catalyst 3560,2960,ME-3400 Compact Switch
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
15 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
40 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9120AXE-E
Skladem: 0 ks
C9120AX External 802.11ax 4x4:4 MIMO,IOT,BT5,mGig,USB,RHL
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
6 ks
Part Number: SF350-24P-K9-EU
Skladem: 3 ks
Cisco SF350-24P 24-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9120AXI-E
Skladem: 1380 ks
C9120AX Internal 802.11ax 4x4:4 MIMO,IOT,BT5,mGig,USB,RHL
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SF350-48P-K9-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco SF350-48P 48-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
2 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9120AXI-EWC-E
Skladem: 10 ks
Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9120AX Access Point
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC2M=
Skladem: 2 ks
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9130AXE-E
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9130AX Series
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
26 ks
Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC3M=
Skladem: 11 ks
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9130AXI-E
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9130AX Series
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
199 ks
within 12 weeks:
50 ks
Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC5M=
Skladem: 10 ks
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-24P-A
Skladem: 54 ks
Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC7M=
Skladem: 6 ks
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-24P-E
Skladem: 98 ks
Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-10G-ER-S=
Skladem: 2 ks
10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-24T-A
Skladem: 23 ks
Catalyst 9200 24-port data only, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-10G-LR=
Skladem: 19 ks
10GBASE-LR SFP Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
10 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-24T-E
Skladem: 25 ks
Catalyst 9200 24-port data only, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-10G-LRM=
Skladem: 6 ks
10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-48P-A
Skladem: 49 ks
Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-10G-LR-S=
Skladem: 138 ks
10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-48P-E
Skladem: 73 ks
Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
20 ks
Part Number: SFP-10G-SR=
Skladem: 202 ks
10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-48PL-E
Skladem: 6 ks
Catalyst 9200 48-port Partial PoE+, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-S=
Skladem: 0 ks
10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
27 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
130 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-48PXG-E
Skladem: 5 ks
Catalyst 9200 48-port 8xmGig PoE+, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-10G-ZR-S=
Skladem: 2 ks
10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-48T-A
Skladem: 15 ks
Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-25G-AOC10M=
Skladem: 3 ks
25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 10M
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-48T-E
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
5 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
15 ks
within 12 weeks:
10 ks
Part Number: SFP-25G-SR-S=
Skladem: 0 ks
25GBASE-SR SFP Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
37 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
10 ks
Part Number: C9200L-24P-4G-A
Skladem: 42 ks
Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=
Skladem: 0 ks
Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
5 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-24P-4G-E
Skladem: 11 ks
Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
20 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=
Skladem: 3 ks
Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-24P-4X-A
Skladem: 10 ks
Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=
Skladem: 0 ks
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
2 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-24P-4X-E
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
12 ks
within 8 weeks:
25 ks
within 12 weeks:
50 ks
Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
Skladem: 0 ks
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
3 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-24T-4G-A
Skladem: 10 ks
Catalyst 9200 24-port data only, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
Skladem: 2 ks
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-24T-4G-E
Skladem: 81 ks
Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
Skladem: 0 ks
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
20 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-24T-4X-A
Skladem: 4 ks
Catalyst 9200L 24-port data only, 4 x 10G ,Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Skladem: 2 ks
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
10 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-24T-4X-E
Skladem: 103 ks
Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 10G ,Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-H25G-CU1M=
Skladem: 0 ks
25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 1 Meter
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-48P-4G-A
Skladem: 12 ks
Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-H25G-CU2M=
Skladem: 6 ks
25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 2 Meter
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-48P-4G-E
Skladem: 7 ks
Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
15 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
27 ks
within 12 weeks:
50 ks
Part Number: SFP-H25G-CU3M=
Skladem: 17 ks
25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 3 Meter
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-48P-4X-A
Skladem: 13 ks
Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-H25G-CU5M=
Skladem: 8 ks
25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 5 Meter
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-48P-4X-E
Skladem: 71 ks
Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
2 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
100 ks
Part Number: SL-900-SEC=
Skladem: 1 ks
Security License for Cisco ISR 900
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-48PL-4G-E
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9200L 48-port Partial PoE+, 4 x 1G, NW Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
3 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
5 ks
Part Number: SLASR1-IPB
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco ASR 1000 IP BASE License
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-48PL-4X-E
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9200L 48-port Partial PoE+, 4 x 10G, NW Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
2 ks
Part Number: STACK-T1-1M=
Skladem: 14 ks
1M Type 1 Stacking Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-48PXG-2Y-E
Skladem: 0 ks
C9200L 48-p 8xmGig, 40x1G, 2x25G PoE+, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
4 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: STACK-T1-3M
Skladem: 2 ks
3M Type 1 Stacking Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-48T-4G-A
Skladem: 11 ks
Catalyst 9200L 48-port data only, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: STACK-T1-3M=
Skladem: 6 ks
3M Type 1 Stacking Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
18 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-48T-4G-E
Skladem: 250 ks
Catalyst 9200L 48-port data, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: STACK-T1-50CM
Skladem: 1 ks
50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-48T-4X-A
Skladem: 51 ks
Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, 4 x 10G ,Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: STACK-T1-50CM=
Skladem: 5 ks
50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
20 ks
within 4 weeks:
20 ks
within 8 weeks:
60 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-48T-4X-E
Skladem: 108 ks
Catalyst 9200L 48-port data, 4 x 10G ,Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: STACK-T3-1M=
Skladem: 27 ks
1M Type 3 Stacking Cable, spare for C9300L
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-STACK-KIT=
Skladem: 426 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9200L Stack Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: STACK-T3-50CM
Skladem: 162 ks
50CM Type 3 Stacking Cable for C9300L
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-NM-2Q=
Skladem: 2 ks
Catalyst 9200 2 x 40G Network Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: STACK-T3-50CM=
Skladem: 9 ks
50CM Type 3 Stacking Cable, spare for C300L
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-NM-4G=
Skladem: 70 ks
Catalyst 9200 4 x 1G Network Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: STACK-T4-1M
Skladem: 10 ks
1M Type 4 Stacking Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-NM-4X=
Skladem: 81 ks
Catalyst 9200 4 x 10G Network Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
20 ks
Part Number: STACK-T4-1M=
Skladem: 5 ks
1M Type 4 Stacking Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
50 ks
within 12 weeks:
15 ks
Part Number: C9200-STACK
Skladem: 984 ks
Catalyst 9200 Stack Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
224 ks
within 4 weeks:
94 ks
within 8 weeks:
40 ks
within 12 weeks:
200 ks
Part Number: STACK-T4-3M
Skladem: 26 ks
3M Type 4 Stacking Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200-STACK-KIT=
Skladem: 4 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9200 Stack Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
112 ks
within 4 weeks:
47 ks
within 8 weeks:
20 ks
within 12 weeks:
100 ks
Part Number: STACK-T4-3M=
Skladem: 15 ks
3M Type 4 Stacking Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
20 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C926-4P
Skladem: 112 ks
Cisco 926 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN and 1GE Sec Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: STACK-T4-50CM
Skladem: 456 ks
50CM Type 4 Stacking Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
112 ks
within 4 weeks:
47 ks
within 8 weeks:
20 ks
within 12 weeks:
100 ks
Part Number: C926-4PLTEGB
Skladem: 95 ks
GE VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET=
Skladem: 2 ks
SFP transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100/1000
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C927-4P
Skladem: 6 ks
Cisco 927 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTs and 1GE/SFP Sec Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: WS-C2960L-24TS-LL
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C927-4PMLTEGB
Skladem: 5 ks
GE VDSL2/ADSL2+ Annex Mover POTS 4G LTE / HSPA+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: WS-C3560CX-12PD-S
Skladem: 9 ks
Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE, 10G Uplinks IP Base
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-24P-A
Skladem: 2 ks
Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: WS-C3560CX-8PC-S
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port PoE IP Base
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
12 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-24P-E
Skladem: 6 ks
Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: WS-C3560CX-8PT-S
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX PD PSE 8 Port PoE, 1G Uplinks IP Base
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-24S-E
Skladem: 2 ks
Catalyst 9300 24 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-AP1562E-E-K9
Skladem: 7 ks
802.11ac W2 Low-Profile Outdoor AP, External Ant, E Reg Dom.
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-24T-A
Skladem: 49 ks
Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C927-4PM
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco 927 Annex M over POTs and 1GE Sec Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
3 ks
Part Number: C9300-24T-E
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-48FP-4G-EU
Skladem: 2 ks
CBS350 Managed 48-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-24U-A
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: IE-2000-8TC-B
Skladem: 1 ks
IE2000 with 8FE Copper ports and 2FE uplinks (Lan Base)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-24U-E
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
4 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: STK-RACK-DINRAIL=
Skladem: 18 ks
19 DINRAIL kit to replace STK-RACKMNT-2955=
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-24UX-A
Skladem: 6 ks
Catalyst 9300 24-port mGig and UPOE, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
3 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: AIR-AP1562I-E-K9
Skladem: 2 ks
802.11ac W2 Low-Profile Outdoor AP, Internal Ant, E Reg Dom.
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-48H-A
Skladem: 2 ks
Catalyst 9300 48-port UPoE+, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-24FP-4G-EU
Skladem: 12 ks
CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-48S-A
Skladem: 2 ks
Catalyst 9300 48 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1100TG-1N24P32A
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco 1100 Term Gateway w/ 32 Async,24-Port, 1 NIM
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
2 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-48S-E
Skladem: 2 ks
Catalyst 9300 48 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: NIM-1MFT-T1/E1=
Skladem: 3 ks
1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-48T-A
Skladem: 12 ks
Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
5 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-24T-4G-L
Skladem: 57 ks
Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
85 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-48T-E
Skladem: 21 ks
Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-48UN-E
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9300 48-port of 5Gbps Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
2 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-48U-A
Skladem: 36 ks
Catalyst 9300 48-port UPOE, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9500-16X-A
Skladem: 2 ks
Catalyst 9500 16-port 10Gig switch, Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
2 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-48U-E
Skladem: 2 ks
Catalyst 9300 48-port UPOE, Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: WS-C3560CX-12PC-S
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE IP Base
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
27 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-48UXM-A
Skladem: 2 ks
Catalyst 9300 48-port(12 mGig, 36 2.5Gbps) Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS250-24FP-4X-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
6 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-48UXM-E
Skladem: 22 ks
Catalyst 9300 48-port(12 mGig,36 2.5Gbps) Network Essentials
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-24FP-4X-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
8 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-24P-4G-A
Skladem: 3 ks
Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
2 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-24P-4X-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
22 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-24P-4X-E
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
28 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: WS-C2960CX-8PC-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port PoE, LAN Base
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
33 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-24T-4G-A
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
1 ks
within 8 weeks:
12 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-48FP-4X-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS350 Managed 48-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
3 ks
Part Number: C9300L-24T-4G-E
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
5 ks
Part Number: C9500-24Y4C-A
Skladem: 2 ks
Catalyst 9500 24x1/10/25G and 4-port 40/100G, Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-24T-4X-E
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
9 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9200L-STACK-KIT
Skladem: 7 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9200L Stack Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-48P-4X-A
Skladem: 6 ks
Catalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Advantage,4x10G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
2 ks
Part Number: C9300X-48TX-A
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9300 48-port mGig data only, Network Advantage
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
1 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-48P-4X-E
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
7 ks
within 12 weeks:
1 ks
Part Number: HS-WL-980-L
Skladem: 4 ks
B&O Cisco 980 Wireless Over-ear Headset - First Light
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-48PF-4X-A
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 9300L 48p Full PoE, Network Advantage,4x10G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-8T-E-2G-L
Skladem: 7 ks
Catalyst 1000 8port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
30 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-48T-4G-A
Skladem: 3 ks
Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CS-PTZ4K-BRKT=
Skladem: 1 ks
Bracket for wall mounting of PTZ 4K camera (Spare)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-48T-4G-E
Skladem: 4 ks
Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: NIM-4BRI-NT/TE=
Skladem: 0 ks
4-port Network Interface Module - BRI (NT and TE)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
1 ks
Part Number: C9300L-48T-4X-A
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Advantage ,4x10G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
3 ks
Part Number: C1000-8T-2G-L-RF
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 1000 8 port GE, 2x1G SFP REMANUFACTURED
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-48T-4X-E
Skladem: 34 ks
Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-8XT-EU-RF
Skladem: 1 ks
CBS350 Managed 8-port 10GE, 2x10G SFP+ Shared REMANUFACTURED
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-STACK
Skladem: 328 ks
Catalyst 9300L Stack Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SG220-26-K9-EU-RF
Skladem: 1 ks
SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch REMANUFACTURED
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300L-STACK-KIT=
Skladem: 153 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SG350-28-K9-EU-RF
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco SG350-28 28-port Gigabit Managed Switch REMANUFACTURED
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-NM-2Q=
Skladem: 3 ks
Catalyst 9300 2 x 40GE Network Module, spare
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS250-16P-2GEU-RF
Skladem: 1 ks
CBS250 Smart 16-port GE, PoE, 2x1G SFP REMANUFACTURED
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-NM-4G=
Skladem: 38 ks
Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module, spare
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: RV340-K9-G5
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300-NM-8X=
Skladem: 11 ks
Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module, spare
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-48T-4G-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 48port GE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
105 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300X-12Y-A
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 9300X 12x25G Fiber Ports, modular uplink Switch
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-C5-1KWAC=
Skladem: 0 ks
1KW AC Config 5 Power Supply
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
40 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300X-NM-2C=
Skladem: 4 ks
Catalyst 9300 2 x 40G/100G Network Module QSFP+/QSFP28
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: PWR-C5-125WAC=
Skladem: 0 ks
125W AC Config 5 Power Supply
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
62 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9300X-NM-8Y=
Skladem: 3 ks
Catalyst 9300 8 x 10G/25G Network Module SFP+/SFP28
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-8FP-E-2G-EU
Skladem: 5 ks
CBS350 Managed 8-port GE, Full PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9800-AC-750W-R=
Skladem: 8 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9800-40 750W AC Power Supply, Reverse Air
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS220-24FP-4G-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS220 Smart 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
1 ks
Part Number: C9800-L-C-K9
Skladem: 17 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9800-L Wireless Controller_Copper Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS110-8PP-D-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS110 Unmanaged 8-port GE, Partial PoE, Desktop, Ext PS
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
1 ks
Part Number: C9800-L-F-K9
Skladem: 14 ks
Cisco Catalyst 9800-L Wireless Controller_Fiber Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
5 ks
Part Number: C9300L-48P-4G-E
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
5 ks
Part Number: C9800L-RMNT=
Skladem: 16 ks
Spare C9800 Wireless Controller Rack Mount Tray
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
10 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-48FP-4X-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 48port GE, Full POE, 4x10G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C9K-PWR-1600WAC-R=
Skladem: 1 ks
Catalyst 9500 1600W Power Supply
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-48FP-4G-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 48port GE, Full POE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
9 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-2HDMI-3M-GR=
Skladem: 1 ks
CAB 3m GREY HDMI 2.0
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-24FP-4X-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x10G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-AC2=
Skladem: 3 ks
AC Power cord North America
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C1000-16T-E-2G-L
Skladem: 0 ks
Catalyst 1000 16port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
40 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-ACA
Skladem: 7 ks
AC Power Cord (Australia), C13, AS 3112, 2.5m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: P-LTEA-EA=
Skladem: 0 ks
CAT6 LTE Advanced Pluggable for Europe and North America
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
1 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-ACSA
Skladem: 7 ks
AC Power Cord (South Africa), C13, BS 546, 1.8m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=
Skladem: 17 ks
QSFP to SFP10G adapter
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
10 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-ACU
Skladem: 20 ks
AC Power Cord (UK), C13, BS 1363, 2.5m
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: ASA5516-FTD-K9
Skladem: 1 ks
ASA 5516-X with Firepower Threat Defense, 8GE, AC
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-ADSL-RJ11=
Skladem: 0 ks
ADSL cable straight RJ11
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
1 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SNS-3655-K9
Skladem: 1 ks
Medium Secure Network Server for ISE Applications
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-C13-C14-2M
Skladem: 10 ks
Power Cord Jumper, C13-C14 Connectors, 2 Meter Length
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: FMC1600-K9
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco Firepower Management Center 1600 Chassis
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=
Skladem: 70 ks
Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU=
Skladem: 5 ks
561 Wireless Single Headset, Multi Base Station EU
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-CONSOLE-USB=
Skladem: 67 ks
Console Cable 6ft with USB Type A and mini-B
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SFP-10/25G-LR-S=
Skladem: 2 ks
10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-ETH-1.5M-GR=
Skladem: 4 ks
CAB 1.5 m/5 ft GREY ETHERNET
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CS-KIT-PTZ12-K9
Skladem: 2 ks
CiscoWbxRomKitPlusPTZ12x-CodcPTZ12x,Touch10
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-ETH-5M-GR=
Skladem: 2 ks
CAB (16,4 feet / 5m) GREY ETHERNET
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-PWR-CORD-CE=
Skladem: 1 ks
Power Cord, Central Europe
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-ETHRSHLD-10M=
Skladem: 3 ks
Shielded Ethernet cable, not plenum rated (10 m) Spare
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C2960X-STACK=
Skladem: 3 ks
Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-HDMI-MUL4K-9M=
Skladem: 6 ks
Cisco Multi-head Cable 9 meters (4K, USB-C, HDMI, miniDP)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: GS110-8-HW-EU
Skladem: 7 ks
Meraki Go - 8 Port Switch - EU Power
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-MIC-EXT-E=
Skladem: 2 ks
Extension cable for the table microphone with Euroblock.
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: GS110-48-HW-EU
Skladem: 7 ks
Meraki Go - 48 Port Switch - EU Power
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-MIC-EXT-J=
Skladem: 2 ks
Extension cable for Table Mic (9m/29ft) with Jack plug
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
5 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: GS110-48P-HW-EU
Skladem: 8 ks
Meraki Go - 48 Port POE Switch - EU Power
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-PRES-2HDMI-GR=
Skladem: 17 ks
Presentation cable 8m GREY HDMI 1.4b (W/ REPEATER)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: IE-2000-4TS-G-B
Skladem: 28 ks
IE2000 with 4 FE Copper ports and 2 GE SFP ports (Lan Base)
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-SPWR-150CM=
Skladem: 104 ks
Catalyst Stack Power Cable 150 CM Spare
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: SM-X-NIM-ADPTR-RF
Skladem: 10 ks
SM-XAdaptr for one NIM modfor Cis 4000 SerISR REMANUFACTURED
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-SPWR-30CM
Skladem: 2 ks
Catalyst Stack Power Cable 30 CM
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-SPWR-30CM=
Skladem: 201 ks
Catalyst Stack Power Cable 30 CM Spare
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
20 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-TA-IT
Skladem: 2 ks
Italy AC Type A Power Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-TA-NA
Skladem: 3 ks
North America AC Type A Power Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-TA-UK=
Skladem: 3 ks
United Kingdom AC Type A Power Cable
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CAB-USBC-4M-GR=
Skladem: 8 ks
USB C - USB A Cable, 4 meters long
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS110-16PP-EU
Skladem: 4 ks
CBS110 Unmanaged 16-port GE, Partial PoE
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS110-16T-EU
Skladem: 8 ks
CBS110 Unmanaged 16-port GE
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS110-24T-EU
Skladem: 2 ks
CBS110 Unmanaged 24-port GE, 2x1G SFP Shared
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS110-8T-D-EU
Skladem: 39 ks
CBS110 Unmanaged 8-port GE, Desktop, Ext PS
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS220-24T-4X-EU
Skladem: 8 ks
CBS220 Smart 24-port GE, 4x10G SFP+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS220-48FP-4X-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS220 Smart 48-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
2 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS220-48T-4G-EU
Skladem: 22 ks
CBS220 Smart 48-port GE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS220-48T-4X-EU
Skladem: 5 ks
CBS220 Smart 48-port GE, 4x10G SFP+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS220-8FP-E-2G-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS220 Smart 8-port GE, Full PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
2 ks
within 4 weeks:
3 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS220-8P-E-2G-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS220 Smart 8-port GE, PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
4 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS220-8T-E-2G-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS220 Smart 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
3 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS250-24FP-4G-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
3 ks
within 8 weeks:
14 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS250-24P-4X-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
3 ks
within 12 weeks:
2 ks
Part Number: CBS250-24PP-4G-EU
Skladem: 0 ks
CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, Partial PoE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
3 ks
within 8 weeks:
4 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS250-24T-4X-EU
Skladem: 1 ks
CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, 4x10G SFP+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS250-8FP-E-2G-EU
Skladem: 8 ks
CBS250 Smart 8-port GE, Full PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS250-8P-E-2G-EU
Skladem: 9 ks
CBS250 Smart 8-port GE, PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS250-8PP-D-EU
Skladem: 1 ks
CBS250 Smart 8-port GE, Partial PoE, Desktop, Ext PSU
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS250-8T-D-EU
Skladem: 15 ks
CBS250 Smart 8-port GE, Desktop, Ext PSU
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS250-8T-E-2G-EU
Skladem: 7 ks
CBS250 Smart 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-16P-E-2G-EU
Skladem: 1 ks
CBS350 Managed 16-port GE, PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-16T-2G-EU
Skladem: 3 ks
CBS350 Managed 16-port GE, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-16T-E-2G-EU
Skladem: 10 ks
CBS350 Managed 16-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-24P-4G-EU
Skladem: 1 ks
CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-24S-4G-EU
Skladem: 8 ks
CBS350 Managed 24-port SFP, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-24T-4G-EU
Skladem: 8 ks
CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, 4x1G SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-24T-4X-EU
Skladem: 14 ks
CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, 4x10G SFP+
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-24XT-EU
Skladem: 7 ks
CBS350 Managed 24-port 10GE, 4x10G SFP+ Shared
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-8P-2G-EU
Skladem: 19 ks
CBS350 Managed 8-port GE, PoE, 2x1G Combo
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-8S-E-2G-EU
Skladem: 11 ks
CBS350 Managed 8-port SFP, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-8T-E-2G-EU
Skladem: 11 ks
CBS350 Managed 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBS350-8XT-EU
Skladem: 2 ks
CBS350 Managed 8-port 10GE, 2x10G SFP+ Shared
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBW140AC-E
Skladem: 2 ks
CBW140AC 802.11ac 2x2 Wave 2 Access Point Ceiling Mount
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
5 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBW145AC-E
Skladem: 1 ks
CBW145AC 802.11ac 2x2 Wave 2 Access Point Wall Plate
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
5 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CBW240AC-E
Skladem: 0 ks
CBW240AC 802.11ac 4x4 Wave 2 Access Point Ceiling Mount
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
9 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-3905=
Skladem: 25 ks
Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, Charcoal, Standard Handset
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-7811-K9=
Skladem: 140 ks
Cisco UC Phone 7811
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-7821-K9=
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco UC Phone 7821
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
103 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-7841-3PCC-K9=
Skladem: 10 ks
Cisco IP Phone 7841 with Multiplatform Phone firmware
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-7841-K9=
Skladem: 33 ks
Cisco UC Phone 7841
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
10 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
50 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-7861-K9=
Skladem: 15 ks
Cisco UC Phone 7861
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-8800-A-KEM=
Skladem: 22 ks
8800 Series Audio KEM, 28 Button
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-8800-V-KEM=
Skladem: 12 ks
8800 Series Video KEM, 28 Button
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-8811-K9=
Skladem: 38 ks
Cisco IP Phone 8811 Series
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-8832-EU-K9
Skladem: 1 ks
8832 base in charcoal color for APAC, EMEA, and Australia
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
5 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-8841-K9=
Skladem: 82 ks
Cisco IP Phone 8841
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
10 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-8845-K9=
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco IP Phone 8845
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
10 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
10 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-8851-K9=
Skladem: 83 ks
Cisco IP Phone 8851
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-8861-K9=
Skladem: 9 ks
Cisco IP Phone 8861
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-8865-K9=
Skladem: 13 ks
Cisco IP Phone 8865
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CP-PWR-CUBE-4=
Skladem: 16 ks
IP Phone power transformer for the 8800 phone series
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CS-DESKPRO-K9
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Webex Desk Pro
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
1 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CS-KIT-K9
Skladem: 22 ks
Room Kit with integrated microphone, speakers and Navigator
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CS-KIT-MINI-K9
Skladem: 0 ks
Room Kit Mini with microphone array, speakers and Navigator
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
1 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CS-KIT-MINI-SMK=
Skladem: 1 ks
Screen Mount Kit for the Room Kit Mini SPARE
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
2 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
2 ks
Part Number: CS-KITPLUS-K9
Skladem: 3 ks
Room Kit Plus w/Codec Plus, Quad Camera and Room Navigator
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CS-KITPLUS-WMK=
Skladem: 5 ks
Wall Mount Kit for Codec Plus
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: C-SM-16P4M2X=
Skladem: 2 ks
Cisco Catalyst Edge SM 16-port 1G, 4-port 2.5 mGigabit Ether
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CS-MIC-TABLE-J=
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco Table Microphone with Jack plug spare
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CS-T10-TS-K9=
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco Webex Room Navigator - Table stand version - Spare
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CS-TOUCH10=
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco Touch 10 controller for endpoints Spare.
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CTS-MIC-CLNG-G2=
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Ceiling Microphone Gen 2 stand alone kit
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
4 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: CTS-PWR-AIR-INJ5=
Skladem: 1 ks
Power Injector (802.3af) - Spare
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: FPR1010-ASA-K9
Skladem: 2 ks
Cisco Firepower 1010 ASA Appliance, Desktop
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
24 ks
Part Number: FPR1010-NGFW-K9
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Firepower 1010 NGFW Appliance, Desktop
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
33 ks
Part Number: FPR1120-ASA-K9
Skladem: 6 ks
Cisco Firepower 1120 ASA Appliance, 1U
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: FPR1120-NGFW-K9
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Firepower 1120 NGFW Appliance, 1U
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
19 ks
Part Number: FPR1150-NGFW-K9
Skladem: 0 ks
Cisco Firepower 1150 NGFW Appliance, 1U
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
1 ks
Part Number: FPR2110-NGFW-K9
Skladem: 5 ks
Cisco Firepower 2110 NGFW Appliance, 1U
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: FPR2130-NGFW-K9
Skladem: 3 ks
Cisco Firepower 2130 NGFW Appliance, 1U, 1 x NetMod Bay
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: FPR3120-NGFW-K9
Skladem: 1 ks
Cisco Secure Firewall 3120 NGFW Appliance, 1U
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: GLC-EX-SMD=
Skladem: 20 ks
1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
10 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: GLC-GE-100FX=
Skladem: 11 ks
100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
30 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD=
Skladem: 2 ks
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
160 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
50 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
Skladem: 1 ks
1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
11 ks
Part Number: GLC-SX-MMD=
Skladem: 81 ks
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
100 ks
within 12 weeks:
50 ks
Part Number: GLC-TE=
Skladem: 10 ks
1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
73 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks
Part Number: GR10-HW-EU
Skladem: 29 ks
Meraki Go - Indoor WiFi Access Point - EU Power
Expected number of units in the upcoming weeks
within 2 weeks:
0 ks
within 4 weeks:
0 ks
within 8 weeks:
0 ks
within 12 weeks:
0 ks

The offer is valid while stocks last and may change over time. ALEF Distribution reserves the right to change
in the product range without prior notice.